AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Charlotte Independence
MS 2 - 1
FC Tucson
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Phoenix Rising FC
BAŞLAMADI 05:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Gimnasia Jujuy
MS 1 - 0
Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Atlanta
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
Al Budaiya
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Al Hidd
Sitra
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Malkiya
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Zeljeznicar
BAŞLAMADI 20:20
Radnik Bijeljina
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Avai FC
MS 1 - 2
Juventude
Botafogo FR
MS 3 - 1
Fortaleza
Goias
MS 1 - 0
Santos
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Volta Redonda
MS 3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
EC Sao Jose
MS 2 - 0
Paysandu
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Botev Vratsa
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Tsarko Selo
Lokomotiv 1929
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
Silkeborg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Barcelona Guayaquil
72' 1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
Platense Municipal
MS 2 - 1
CD FAS
Alianza FC
MS 2 - 1
Firpo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC Noah
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Noravank
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
FC Elva
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Viimsi JK
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Difaa El Jadida
BAŞLAMADI 20:15
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania Agadir
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Olympique Safi
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
PPJ
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Kiffen
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
KTP
ERT 0 - 0
Gnistan
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Olympiakos Nicosia
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Doxa Katokopia
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Dinamo Tiflis
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Saburtalo
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Dinamo Zugdidi
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Merani Tiflis
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
CD Olimpia
73' 0 - 1
CD Motagua
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Newcastle United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Arsenal
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Huddersfield Town
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Luton Town
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
Treaty United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Longford Town
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Real Oviedo
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Zaragoza
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Maccabi Netanya
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Maccabi Haifa
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
IK Oddevold
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ljungskile
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Djurgarden
BAŞLAMADI 20:10
Malmö
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Sampdoria
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Fiorentina
Juventus
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Lazio
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Vikingur R.
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Breidablik
Leiknir R.
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Fram Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Keflavik
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
America de Cali
31' 0 - 0
Union Magdalena
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Municipal Perez Zeledon
MS 2 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
Municipal Grecia
MS 0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
AD San Carlos
MS 2 - 1
Sporting San Jose
Jicaral Sercoba
MS 4 - 3
C.S. Cartagines
Guadalupe FC
MS 0 - 0
AD Guanacasteca
Santos de Guapiles
53' 1 - 0
LD Alajuelense
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
FK Zalgiris-2
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Siauliai-2
Banga-2
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Panevezys-2
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Ajka
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Diosgyor
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Atlas
65' 1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
Tigres
BAŞLAMADI 04:05
Cruz Azul
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Ghazl El Mehalla
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Eastern Company SC
Smouha
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Al Masry
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Walter Ferretti
BAŞLAMADI 04:00
Cacique Diriangen FC
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Stabaek
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Grorud
Fredrikstad
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Skeid
Brann
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sandnes
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Moss
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Ørn-Horten
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Odds BK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Stromsgodset
Aalesund
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Molde
Rosenborg
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sandefjord
Viking
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Jerv
Lillestrom
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Bodo Glimt
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tromso
Valerenga
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ham Kam
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC AGMK
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Bunyodkor
FC Olympic
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Lokomotiv Tashkent
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
Sportivo Ameliano
MS 1 - 3
Libertad
Tacuary
56' 0 - 1
Olimpia
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Sport Huancayo
69' 0 - 3
Cienciano
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Gornik Polkowice
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Resovia Rzeszow
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FC Academica Clinceni
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Botosani
CS Mioveni
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Rapid Bükreş
FC U Craiova 1948
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
Spartak Moskova II
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kamaz
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Vozdovac
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Partizan Belgrad
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Koper
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
NK Radomlje
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Çaykur Rizespor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Galatasaray
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Adana Demirspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Santiago Morning
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Melipilla
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Huachipato
MS 1 - 3
Deportivo Nublense
TFF 2. LİG
1461 Trabzon FK
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Bodrumspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Isparta 32 Spor
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Fransa U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Polonya U17
İtalya U17
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Almanya U17
İsrail U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Lüksemburg U17
Bulgaristan U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hollanda U17
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zulia
MS 3 - 2
Estudiantes Merida

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL