AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
New England Revolution
MS 5 - 7
New York City FC
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Bravos do Maquis
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Petro Atletico Luanda
C.R.D. Libolo
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CD Primeiro de Agosto
Sporting de Cabinda
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Sagrada Esperanca
Wiliete
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Interclube
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Boca Juniors
MS 0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Club Atletico Banfield
MS 4 - 1
Independiente
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
South Coast Wolves
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Central Coast Mariners
Hume City
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Melbourne City
Adelaide City
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Melbourne Victory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Altach
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sturm Graz
BELÇİKA KUPASI
Eupen
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Zulte Waregem
Westerlo
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Oud Heverlee Leuven
Lommel SK
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
AA Gent
Kortrijk
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Oostende
KV Mechelen
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Cercle Brugge
Racing Genk
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Club Brugge
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Juventude
MS 1 - 0
RB Bragantino
Flamengo
MS 2 - 1
Ceara SC
America Mineiro
MS 3 - 0
Chapecoense
Cuiaba
MS 1 - 3
Palmeiras
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Cherno More Varna
Tsarko Selo
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Levski Sofya
CONCACAF LİGİ
CSD Comunicaciones
33' 0 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Bohemians 1905
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Karvina
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
Shenyang Urban
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC Noah
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Noravank
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Tallinna FCI Levadia
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Flora Tallinn
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Strasbourg
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Bordeaux
Stade Brest 29
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Saint Etienne
Angers
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Monaco
Troyes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Lorient
Metz
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Montpellier
Paris St Germain
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Nice
Rennes
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Lille
Clermont
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Lens
Olympique Lyon
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Reims
Nantes
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Marsilya
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Marumo Gallants FC
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Ts Galaxy FC
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
NK Osijek
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Rijeka
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Mohun Bagan
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
Feyenoord
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Heracles Almelo
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
Real Espana
BAŞLAMADI 04:00
CD Motagua
CD Vida
BAŞLAMADI 04:00
CD Olimpia
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
Ashton United
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Guiseley
Bradford PA
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Marine
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Southampton
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Leicester City
Watford
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Chelsea
Wolverhampton
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Burnley
West Ham United
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Liverpool
Aston Villa
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Manchester City
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
Sunderland
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Oldham Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Hartlepool United
Crewe Alexandra
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Arsenal U21
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
Havant & Waterlooville
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Dulwich Hamlet
İSKOÇYA CHALLENGE KUPASI
Queen of the South
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Greenock Morton
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
St Mirren
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ross County
Hibernian
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Rangers FC
Dundee
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Livingston
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
Mensajero
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Real Zaragoza
Bergantiños FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Tudelano
Gimnastica Segoviana
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Mallorca
Algeciras
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Solares
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Espanyol
CD Brea
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ibiza
Cordoba
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sevilla
Alzira
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Fuenlabrada
San Juan
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
San Sebastian Reyes
UCAM Murcia
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Mancha Real
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Inter de Madrid
CE Andratx
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Oviedo
Talavera
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Cornella
Arenteiro
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
SD Logrones
CE Europa
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Amorebieta
Calahorra
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
CDA Baleares
Linares Deportivo
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Gimnastic Tarragona
San Fernando CD
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Cultural Leonesa
Extremadura UD
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Zamora
Cacereno
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Ponferradina
Panaderia Pulido
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Sociedad
San Roque de Lepe
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Mirandes
CFI Alicante
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Betis
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Real Madrid
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Hapoel Jerusalem
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Beer Sheva
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Young Boys
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Lugano
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Inter
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Spezia
Bologna
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Roma
Genoa
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Milan
Sassuolo
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Napoli
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Parma
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Brescia
Cittadella
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Como
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Padova
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Juventus II
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
Jezero
- - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
- - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
- - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Mornar Bar
- - 0
Decic Tuzi
Petrovac
- - 0
Sutjeska
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
Shkendija
- - 0
Struga Trim-Lum
FK Sileks
- - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
Makedonija GP
- - 0
FC Shkupi
Pelister
- - 0
FK Vardar
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Tampico Madero FC
MS 2 - 2
Morelia Monarcas
Universidad de Guadalajara
32' 0 - 0
Celaya
NON LİG PREMİER
Gosport Borough
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Wimborne Town
Tiverton Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Yate Town
Harrow Borough
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Farnborough
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
KFUM
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Sogndal
Hodd
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Stjordals Blink
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Chrobry Glogow
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
LKS Lodz
Resovia Rzeszow
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
GKS Katowice
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
Garbarnia Krakow
ERT 0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ruch Chorzow
POLONYA KUPASI
Garbarnia Krakow
BAŞLAMADI 13:45
Lech Poznan
BB Termalica Nieciecza
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Motor Lublin
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Legia Varşova
ROMANYA KUPASI
FC Buzau
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
FC Voluntari
SSU Politehnica Timişoara
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
FC Arges Pitesti
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
Backa Topola
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Loznica
Rad
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Napredak
Kızıl Yıldız
ERT 0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Dubocica Leskovac
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Partizan Belgrad
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Kızıl Yıldız
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Vozdovac
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
Gorica
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Nafta
NK Krsko
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
NK Roltek Dob
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Copiapó
BAŞLAMADI 23:45
Puerto Montt
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
FK Khujand
- - 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
Hang Yuen FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
National Taiwan University
Taipei Tatung
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Tainan City
Taipower FC
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Taiwan CPC
Taichung Futuro
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Flight Skywalkers
UKRAYNA KUPASI
LNZ Cherkasy
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SK Dnipro-1
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Hermanos Colmenarez
MS 4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
MS 0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
Niki Volos
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Panetolikos
Levadiakos
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Olympiakos
Aris
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Ofi Crete
Panathinaikos
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Volos N.F.C.
AEK
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Kifisia
Larisa
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
PAOK
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Çaykur Rizespor
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Ankaraspor
Altınordu
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yılport Samsunspor
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Uşakspor A.Ş.
Altaş Denizlispor
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Ağrı 1970 Spor
Beypiliç Boluspor
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
52 Orduspor FK
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Sarıyer
Adanaspor
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Kocaelispor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Osmaniyespor FK
Yukatel Kayserispor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
Atakaş Hatayspor
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Eyüpspor

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL